Nosotros

CRISTIAN JAVIER ZAVALA SOTO

Comuna: Camarones

Región de Arica y Parinacota

 

PATRICIO FERREIRA RIVERA

Comuna: Alto Hospicio 

Región de Tarapacá 

RICHARD GODOY AGUIRRE

Comuna: Pozo Almonte 

Región de Tarapacá 

PEDRO CASTILLO DÍAZ

Comuna: Combarbalá 

Región de Coquimbo 

DENIS CORTES AGUILERA

Comuna: Illapel

Región de Coquimbo 

RAFAEL VERA CASTILLO

Comuna: Vicuña

Región de Coquimbo 

VICTOR DONOSO OYANEDEL

Comuna: Cabildo 

Región de Valparaíso. 

EDGARDO GONZÁLEZ ARANCIBIA

Comuna: Llai Llay 

Región del Valparaíso 

GONZALO VERGARA LIZANA

Comuna: Panquehue

Región de Valparaíso 

FELIPE DELPÍN AGUILAR

Comuna: La Granja

Región Metropolitana.

CAROLINA LEITAO ÁLVAREZ-SALAMANCA

Comuna: Peñalolén

Región Metropolitana

GUSTAVO TORO QUINTANA

Comuna: San Ramón 

Región Metropolitana 

CLAUDIA PIZARRO PEÑA

Comuna: La Pintana

Región Metropolitana 

ROBERTO TORRES HUERTA

Comuna: Alhué

Región Metropolitana 

NIBALDO MEZA GARFÍA

Comuna: Peñaflor

Región Metropolitana 

GLORIA PAREDES VALDES

Comuna: Palmilla

Región del Libertador Bernardo O'higgins

MARCOS AURELIO FUENTES ULLOA

Comuna: Pichidegua 

Región del Libertador Bernardo O'higgins

MANUEL TULIO CONTRERAS ÁLVAREZ

Comuna: Placilla

Región del Libertador Bernardo O'higgins

JAVIER MUÑOZ RIQUELME

Comuna: Curicó 

Región del Maule 

CAROLINA ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ

Comuna: Hualañe 

Región del Maule 

LUIS GABRIEL VÁSQUEZ GALVEZ

Comuna: Maule

Región del Maule 

PRISCILLA ELENA CASTILLO GERLI

Comuna: Molina

Región del Maule. 

CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA DÍAZ BRAVO

Comuna: San Rafael 

Región del Maule 

MARÍA LUZ REYES ORELLANA

Comuna: Pelluhue

Región del Maule 

JORGE EDUARDO SILVA SEPULVEDA

Comuna: San Javier

Región del Maule 

LUIS GILBERTO CADEGAN MORAN

Comuna: Yerbas Buenas

Región del Maule 

JOSÉ HERNANDO SAN MARTIN RUBILAR

Comuna: El Carmen 

Región del Ñuble 

LUIS ALBERTO MOLINA MELO

Comuna: Ninhue

Región del Ñuble 

MIGUEL ALFONSO PEÑA JARA

Comuna: Quillón

Región del Ñuble 

ÁLVARO ORTÍZ VERA

Comuna: Concepción

Región del Bio Bio 

JORGE ELIECER ROA VILLEGAS

Comuna: Florida 

Región del Bio Bio

VICTOR HUGO FIGUEROA REBOLLEDO

Comuna: Penco

Región del Bio Bio 

IVONNE RIVAS ORTIZ

Comuna: Tome

Región del Bio Bio 

CRISTIAN PEÑA MORALES

Comuna: Lebu 

Región del Bio Bio 

JORGE ALBERTO RIVAS FIGUEROA

Comuna: Mulchén

Región del Bio Bio. 

PABLO ANTONIO URRUTIA MALDONADO

Comuna: Quilaco 

Región del Bio Bio

DANIEL SEBASTIÁN SALAMANCA PÉREZ

Comuna: Santa Barbara

Región del Bio Bio. 

MARCOS EDGARDO HERNÁNDEZ ROJAS

Comuna: Galvarino

Región de La Araucania

NIBALDO ALEGRIA ALEGRIA

Comuna: Lonquimay 

Región de La Araucania

LUIS ARMANDO ARIAS LÓPEZ

Comuna: Freire

Región de La Araucania 

JORGE ANDRÉS ROMERO MARTÍNEZ

Comuna: Gorbea

Región de La Araucania 

CÉSAR HIPOLITO SEPULVEDA HUERTA

Comuna: Nueva Imperial 

Región de La Araucania 

JOSÉ MIGUEL CÁRDENAS BARRIA

Comuna: Fresia

Región de Los Lagos

VÍCTOR RUBÉN ANGULO MÚÑOZ

Comuna: Llanquihue

Región de Los Lagos 

EMETERIO CARRILLO TORRES

Comuna: Osorno 

Región de Los Lagos 

CESAR IVÁN CROT VARGAS

Comuna: Purranque 

Región de Los Lagos

BERNARDO CANDIA HENRIQUEZ

Comuna: San Juan de La Costa

Región de Los Lagos

MARCOS PATRICIO VARGAS OYARZÚN

Comuna: Queilen

Región de Los Lagos. 

CRISTIAN FELIPE OJEDA CHIGUAY

Comuna: Quellón

Región de Los Lagos 

CARLOS GÁTICA VILLEGAS

Comuna: Coyhaique 

Región de Aysén del General Carlos Ibañez del Campo

JOSÉ CLAUDIO FICA GÓMEZ

Comuna: Villa O'Higgins

Región de Aysén del General Carlos Ibañez del Campo

JAIME PATRICIO FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN

Comuna: Cabo de Hornos

Región de Magallanes y la Antártica Chilena

BLAGOMIR FERNANDO BRZTILO AVENDAÑO

Comuna: Primavera 

Región de Magallanes y la Antártica Chilena

JEANNETE ISABEL ANDRADE RUIZ

Comuna: San Gregorio 

Región de Magallanes y la Antártica Chilena